2m Ethernet Cable CAT5e Full Copper Black Stockists
 

2m Ethernet Cable CAT5e Full Copper Black Stockists

2m ethernet cable CAT5e black full copper cable 4 pair design ideal for use in home or office networks.

Bargain Deal: £0.81

StockistCatalogue Product NamePrice 
2m Ethernet Cable CAT5e Full Copper Black£0.81Visit Store

Related Products

 

4m Ethernet Cable CAT5e Full Copper Blue

4m ethernet cable CAT5e blue full copper cable 4 pair design ideal for use in home or office networks.


 

LC - LC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 20m

LC - LC 50/125 OM3 20m Fibre optic patch cable. The OM3 fibre optic network cable supports 10Gb data transfer rates features lc to lc connectors with 50um core and 125um cladding.


 

1.5m CAT6A Patch Cable Green 10GBase-T

CAT6A Patch Cable Green 10G BASE-T 26AWG 600MHz S/FTP 1.5Mtr


 

CAT6A Ethernet Cable 3m Violet - Full Copper Shielded FTP

3m CAT6A SSTP-LSOH Ethernet Cable Snagless Violet


 

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable ORANGE 3m

3m Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable ORANGE


 

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable BLUE 20m

20m Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable BLUE.


 

7m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper White

7m Network Cable CAT6 White UTP ideal for home or office networking supports gigabit ethernet network connections RJ45 male to male cable.


 

1M Cat5e Flat Network Cable Blue

1 Mtr blue network patch cable LSZH


 

3m Ethernet Cable CAT5e Full Copper Brown

3m ethernet cable CAT5e brown full copper cable 4 pair design ideal for use in home or office networks.


 

Patch Lead RJ45 Shielded CAT5e 1m Black

Patch Lead RJ45 Shielded CAT5e 1m Black ideal for a home or office network





Copyright © bargainplace.co.uk Inc. All Rights Reserved