Image of 3m CAT5e Crossover Network Cable Full Copper blue
 

3m CAT5e Crossover Network Cable Full Copper blue Stockists

3m prod name blue prod short

Best Deal: £1.15

StockistCatalogue Product NamePrice 
3m CAT5e Crossover Network Cable Full Copper blue£1.15Visit Store

Related Products

 

16 Port Network Patch Panel Cat6 with punch down terminals.


 

ST-ST Fibre Optic Cable 62.5/125 3m OM1


 

2m Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable GREEN. Cat6 LSOH Cable with RJ45 moulded connectors ideal for use as network patch leads 1 to 1 wired patch cable.


 

0.5m Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable ORANGE. Cat6 LSOH Cable with RJ45 moulded connectors ideal for use as network patch leads 1 to 1 wired patch cable.


 

LC - SC 50/125 OM3 2m Fibre optic patch cable. The OM3 fibre optic network cable supports 10Gb data transfer rates features lc to sc connectors with 50um core and 125um cladding.





Copyright © bargainplace.co.uk Inc. All Rights Reserved | Sitemap