3m CAT5e Crossover Network Cable Full Copper grey Stockists
 

3m CAT5e Crossover Network Cable Full Copper grey Stockists

3m prod name grey prod short

Bargain Deal: £1.25

StockistCatalogue Product NamePrice 
3m CAT5e Crossover Network Cable Full Copper grey£1.25Visit Store

Related Products

 

10m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Pink

10m Network Cable CAT6 Pink UTP ideal for home or office networking supports gigabit ethernet network connections RJ45 male to male cable.


 

0.5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC orange 50/125 OM2

Fibre Optic cable LC to SC orange 50/125 0.5m OM2


 

CAT6 RJ45 Shielded Patch Lead 5m Black

CAT6 RJ45 Shielded Patch Lead 5m Black ideal for a home or office network


 

SC -SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 3m

SC -SC 50/125 OM3 3m Fibre optic patch cable. The OM3 fibre optic network cable supports 10Gb data transfer rates features sc to sc connectors with 50um core and 125um cladding.


 

SFTP 30m CAT6 Ethernet Cable LSZH Shielded

SFTP 30m CAT6 Ethernet Cable / network cable - SFTP shielded with moulded RJ45 plugs. LSZH PVC jacket low smoke zero halogen.


 

CAT5e Quad Port Faceplate with 4 Modules

Cat5e Network face plate quad RJ45 with 4 modules.


 

2m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Pink

2m Network Cable CAT6 Pink UTP ideal for home or office networking supports gigabit ethernet network connections RJ45 male to male cable.


 

15m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Yellow

15m Network Cable CAT6 Yellow UTP ideal for home or office networking supports gigabit ethernet network connections RJ45 male to male cable.


 

7m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Green

7m Network Cable CAT6 Green UTP ideal for home or office networking supports gigabit ethernet network connections RJ45 male to male cable.


 

1.5m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Pink

1.5m Network Cable CAT6 Pink UTP ideal for home or office networking supports gigabit ethernet network connections RJ45 male to male cable.


 

4m Ethernet Cable CAT5e Full Copper Violet

4m ethernet cable CAT5e violet full copper cable 4 pair design ideal for use in home or office networks.


 

LC - LC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 15m

LC - LC 50/125 OM3 15m Fibre optic patch cable. The OM3 fibre optic network cable supports 10Gb data transfer rates features lc to lc connectors with 50um core and 125um cladding.





Copyright © bargainplace.co.uk Inc. All Rights Reserved