Bargain 3m Ethernet Cable CAT5e Full Copper Red Stockists

Image of 3m Ethernet Cable CAT5e Full Copper Red

3m ethernet cable CAT5e red full copper cable 4 pair design ideal for use in home or office networks.

Bargain Price: £1.03 from TV Cables Stockists

eBay Amazon
StockistCatalogue Product NamePrice 
3m Ethernet Cable CAT5e Full Copper Red£1.03Visit Store

Related Products

 

 

CAT6A Patch Cable Green 10GBase-T 26AWG 600MHz S/FTP 1Mtr


 

LC-ST Fibre Optic cable 62.5/125 0.5m OM1


 

0.25m CAT6A SSTP-LSOH Ethernet Cable Snagless Yellow


 

Patch Lead RJ45 Shielded CAT6 25m Grey ideal for a home or office network





Copyright © bargainplace.co.uk Inc. All Rights Reserved | Sitemap