3m Ethernet Cable CAT5e Full Copper Violet Stockists
 

3m Ethernet Cable CAT5e Full Copper Violet Stockists

3m ethernet cable CAT5e violet full copper cable 4 pair design ideal for use in home or office networks.

Bargain Deal: £1.03

StockistCatalogue Product NamePrice 
3m Ethernet Cable CAT5e Full Copper Violet£1.03Visit Store

Related Products

 

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable BLACK 30m

30m Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable BLACK.


 

CAT6A Ethernet Cable 20m Violet

CAT6A Patch Cable Violet 10GBase-T 26AWG 600MHz S/FTP 20 Metre


 

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable WHITE 50m

50m Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable WHITE.


 

1.5m Ethernet Cable CAT5e Full Copper White

1.5m ethernet cable CAT5e white full copper cable 4 pair design ideal for use in home or office networks.


 

1m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Yellow

1m Network Cable CAT6 Yellow UTP ideal for home or office networking supports gigabit ethernet network connections RJ45 male to male cable.


 

16 PORT CAT 6 PUNCH DOWN PATCH PANEL

16 Port Network Patch Panel Cat6 with punch down terminals.


 

RJ45 Patch Lead Shielded CAT6 25m Grey

Patch Lead RJ45 Shielded CAT6 25m Grey ideal for a home or office network


 

CAT6 RJ45 Shielded Patch Lead 5m Black

CAT6 RJ45 Shielded Patch Lead 5m Black ideal for a home or office network


 

25m Ethernet Cable CAT5e Full Copper Black

25m ethernet cable CAT5e black full copper cable 4 pair design ideal for use in home or office networks.


 

0.5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC orange 50/125 OM2

Fibre Optic Cable LC - LC Orange 50/125 - 0.5m OM2


 

3m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Pink

3m Network Cable CAT6 Pink UTP ideal for home or office networking supports gigabit ethernet network connections RJ45 male to male cable.


 

3m Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125 OM1

ST-SC Fibre optic cable 62.5/125 3m OM1





Copyright © bargainplace.co.uk Inc. All Rights Reserved