3m Ethernet Extension Cable CAT6 Grey Stockists
 

3m Ethernet Extension Cable CAT6 Grey Stockists

Ideal for extending an existing network cable by 3m CAT6 pure copper.

Bargain Deal: £4.27

StockistCatalogue Product NamePrice 
3m Ethernet Extension Cable CAT6 Grey£4.27Visit Store

Related Products

 

0.25m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Red

0.25m Network Cable CAT6 Red UTP ideal for home or office networking supports gigabit ethernet network connections RJ45 male to male cable.


 

3m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Green

3m Network Cable CAT6 Green UTP ideal for home or office networking supports gigabit ethernet network connections RJ45 male to male cable.


 

ST -SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 3m

ST -SC 50/125 OM3 3m Fibre optic patch cable. The OM3 fibre optic network cable supports 10Gb data transfer rates features st to sc connectors with 50um core and 125um cladding.


 

15m CAT6 Network Patch Cable FTP Shielded - RJ45

15m CAT6 Network Patch Cable - Ethernet Cable - FTP shielded with moulded RJ45 plugs.


 

CAT6 RJ45 Shielded Patch Lead 0.5m Black

CAT6 RJ45 Shielded Patch Lead 0.5m Black ideal for a home or office network


 

15m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Green

15m Network Cable CAT6 Green UTP ideal for home or office networking supports gigabit ethernet network connections RJ45 male to male cable.


 

15M Cat5e Flat Network Cable Grey

15 Mtr grey network patch cable LSZH


 

1m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Black

1m Network Cable CAT6 Black UTP ideal for home or office networking supports gigabit ethernet network connections RJ45 male to male cable.


 

CAT6A Ethernet Cable 15m Blue

CAT6A Patch Cable Blue 10GBase-T 26AWG 600MHz S/FTP 15 Metre


 

1.5m Ethernet Cable CAT5e Full Copper Yellow

1.5m ethernet cable CAT5e yellow full copper cable 4 pair design ideal for use in home or office networks.


 

50m Ethernet Cable Grey Long Network Cable

50m ethernet cable long network cable grey


 

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable YELLOW 1.5m

1.5m Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable YELLOW





Copyright © bargainplace.co.uk Inc. All Rights Reserved