3m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC orange 50/125 OM2 Stockists
 

3m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC orange 50/125 OM2 Stockists

Fibre Optic Cable LC - LC Orange 50/125 - 3m OM2

Bargain Deal: £5.59

StockistCatalogue Product NamePrice 
3m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC orange 50/125 OM2£5.59Visit Store

Related Products

 

ST -SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 0.5m

ST -SC 50/125 OM3 0.5m Fibre optic patch cable. The OM3 fibre optic network cable supports 10Gb data transfer rates features st to sc connectors with 50um core and 125um cladding.


 

LC - SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 2m

LC - SC 50/125 OM3 2m Fibre optic patch cable. The OM3 fibre optic network cable supports 10Gb data transfer rates features lc to sc connectors with 50um core and 125um cladding.


 

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable WHITE 5m

5m Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable WHITE.





Copyright © bargainplace.co.uk Inc. All Rights Reserved