Bargain 3m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC orange 50/125 OM2 Stockists

Image of 3m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC orange 50/125 OM2

Fibre Optic Cable LC - LC Orange 50/125 - 3m OM2

Bargain Price: £5.59 from TV Cables Stockists

StockistCatalogue Product NamePrice 
3m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC orange 50/125 OM2£5.59Visit Store

Related Products

 

CAT6A Patch Cable Yellow 10GBase-T 26AWG 600MHz S/FTP 10Mtr


 

LC-SC Fibre Optic cable 62.5/125 0.5m OM1


 

RJ45 coupler network cable coupler joiner for joining network cables.


 

2m ethernet cable CAT5e brown full copper cable 4 pair design ideal for use in home or office networks.


 

CAT6A Patch Cable Black 10GBase-T 26AWG 600MHz S/FTP 1.5Mtr





Copyright © bargainplace.co.uk Inc. All Rights Reserved | Sitemap