3m Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC orange 50/125 OM2 Stockists
 

3m Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC orange 50/125 OM2 Stockists

Fibre Optic Cable ST - SC Orange 50/125 3m OM2

Bargain Deal: £5.86

StockistCatalogue Product NamePrice 
3m Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC orange 50/125 OM2£5.86Visit Store

Related Products

 

5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1

LC-SC Fibre optic cable 62.5/125 5m OM1


 

RJ45 Patch Lead Shielded CAT6 30m Grey

Patch Lead RJ45 Shielded CAT6 30m Grey ideal for a home or office network


 

1.5m Ethernet Cable CAT5e Full Copper Violet

1.5m ethernet cable CAT5e violet full copper cable 4 pair design ideal for use in home or office networks.


 

7m Ethernet Cable CAT5e Full Copper Violet

7m ethernet cable CAT5e violet full copper cable 4 pair design ideal for use in home or office networks.


 

Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable WHITE 10m

10m Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable WHITE. Cat6 LSOH Cable with RJ45 moulded connectors ideal for use as network patch leads 1 to 1 wired patch cable.


 

CAT6A Ethernet Cable 10m White - Full Copper Shielded FTP

10m CAT6A SSTP-LSOH Ethernet Cable Snagless White


 

0.5m LC-LC OM4 Fibre Optic Network Cable

0.5m LC-LC OM4 fibre optic network cable 50/125 50 micron core with 125 micron cladding.


 

2m Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC orange 50/125 OM2

Fibre Optic Cable ST - SC Orange 50/125 2m OM2


 

20m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Yellow

20m Network Cable CAT6 Yellow UTP ideal for home or office networking supports gigabit ethernet network connections RJ45 male to male cable.


 

1m Ethernet Cable CAT5e Full Copper Grey

1m ethernet cable CAT5e grey full copper cable 4 pair design ideal for use in home or office networks.


 

SC -SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 1m

SC -SC 50/125 OM3 1m Fibre optic patch cable. The OM3 fibre optic network cable supports 10Gb data transfer rates features sc to sc connectors with 50um core and 125um cladding.


 

LC - LC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 10m

LC - LC 50/125 OM3 10m Fibre optic patch cable. The OM3 fibre optic network cable supports 10Gb data transfer rates features lc to lc connectors with 50um core and 125um cladding.





Copyright © bargainplace.co.uk Inc. All Rights Reserved