Image of 3m Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC orange 50/125 OM2
 

3m Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC orange 50/125 OM2 Stockists

Fibre Optic Cable ST - SC Orange 50/125 3m OM2

Best Deal: £5.86

StockistCatalogue Product NamePrice 
3m Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC orange 50/125 OM2£5.86Visit Store

Related Products

 

25m Network Cable CAT6 Grey UTP ideal for home or office networking supports gigabit ethernet network connections RJ45 male to male cable.


 

20m ethernet cable CAT5e blue full copper cable 4 pair design ideal for use in home or office networks.


 

5m Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable RED.


 

7m Network Cable CAT6 Orange UTP ideal for home or office networking supports gigabit ethernet network connections RJ45 male to male cable.


 

SC -SC 50/125 OM3 5m Fibre optic patch cable. The OM3 fibre optic network cable supports 10Gb data transfer rates features sc to sc connectors with 50um core and 125um cladding.





Copyright © bargainplace.co.uk Inc. All Rights Reserved | Sitemap