Bargain 3m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Red Stockists

Image of 3m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Red

3m Network Cable CAT6 Red UTP ideal for home or office networking supports gigabit ethernet network connections RJ45 male to male cable.

Bargain Price: £1.66 from TV Cables Stockists

StockistCatalogue Product NamePrice 
3m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Red£1.66Visit Store

Related Products

 

LC - SC 50/125 OM3 5m Fibre optic patch cable. The OM3 fibre optic network cable supports 10Gb data transfer rates features lc to sc connectors with 50um core and 125um cladding.


 

CAT6A Patch Cable Grey 10GBase-T 26AWG 600MHz S/FTP 25 Metre


 

Fibre Optic Cable LC - ST Orange 50/125 2m OM2


 

RJ45 Patch Lead Shielded CAT5e 1m Red ideal for a home or office network


 

CAT6A Patch Cable Grey 10GBase-T 26AWG 600MHz S/FTP 0.25Mtr





Copyright © bargainplace.co.uk Inc. All Rights Reserved | Sitemap