3m Network Extension Cable CAT5e Grey Stockists
 

3m Network Extension Cable CAT5e Grey Stockists

Ideal for extending an existing ethernet cable by 3m CAT5e pure copper.

Bargain Deal: £3.20

StockistCatalogue Product NamePrice 
3m Network Extension Cable CAT5e Grey£3.20Visit Store

Related Products

 

1m CAT6A Patch Cable Green 10GBase-T

CAT6A Patch Cable Green 10GBase-T 26AWG 600MHz S/FTP 1Mtr


 

5m Ethernet Cable CAT5e Full Copper Red

5m ethernet cable CAT5e red full copper cable 4 pair design ideal for use in home or office networks.


 

CAT5e Yellow Network Cable 10m

CAT5e Yellow Network Cable 10m ideal for connecting your home network.


 

3m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC orange 50/125 OM2

Fibre Optic Cable LC - SC Orange 50/125 3m OM2


 

4m Ethernet Cable CAT5e Full Copper Violet

4m ethernet cable CAT5e violet full copper cable 4 pair design ideal for use in home or office networks.


 

1.5m Ethernet Cable CAT5e Full Copper Yellow

1.5m ethernet cable CAT5e yellow full copper cable 4 pair design ideal for use in home or office networks.


 

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable WHITE 15m

15m Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable WHITE.


 

4m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Grey

4m Network Cable CAT6 Grey UTP ideal for home or office networking supports gigabit ethernet network connections RJ45 male to male cable.


 

3m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper White

3m Network Cable CAT6 White UTP ideal for home or office networking supports gigabit ethernet network connections RJ45 male to male cable.


 

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable WHITE 20m

20m Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable WHITE.


 

LC - LC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 3m

LC - LC 50/125 OM3 3m Fibre optic patch cable. The OM3 fibre optic network cable supports 10Gb data transfer rates features lc to lc connectors with 50um core and 125um cladding.


 

0.5m CAT6A Patch Cable Green 10GBase-T

CAT6A Patch Cable Green 10GBase-T 26AWG 600MHz S/FTP 0.5Mtr





Copyright © bargainplace.co.uk Inc. All Rights Reserved