Bargain C2G Extender for Logitech ConferenceCam CC3000e   USB Extender Stockists
 

C2G Extender for Logitech ConferenceCam CC3000e - USB Extender Stockists

The Extender for Logitech ConferenceCam CC3000e extends the camera or speakerphone up to 100 feet away from the system hub. This solution requires two standard Cat5 or Cat6 cables for extension and installation is made easy through labeling and color coding. This extension solution passes the audio and video signals to the Logitech hub, but, when extending the camera, it also passes the control signals. These control signals allow the camera to continue to move as if it were directly connected to the hub with the cable provided by Logitech. This means that full functionality of the CC3000e will be retained at full extension distance. The flexibility provided by this kit adds value and flexibility to the Logitech ConferenceCam CC3000e, making it the perfect fit for almost any application. Note: This extender is designed to extend either the camera or the speakerphone. Two extenders are required to extend both the camera and speakerphone.

Bargain Deal: £464.60

C2G Extender for Logitech ConferenceCam CC3000e - USB Extender Deals on eBay C2G Extender for Logitech ConferenceCam CC3000e - USB Extender Deals on Amazon
StockistProductPrice 
BTShopC2G Extender for Logitech ConferenceCam CC3000e - USB Extender£464.60Visit Store
 
 

C2G HP JD119B-C2G SMF Transceiver

This SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module is designed for use with HP network...

This SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module is designed for use with HP network equipment and is equivalent to HP part number JD119B. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) standards. This product is 100% functionally tested, and compatibility is guaranteed. The transceiver is hot-swappable input/output device which allows a Gigabit Ethernet port to link with a Fibre optic network. OEM specific configuration data is loaded on to the EEPROM of the transceiver at the factory, allowing this transceiver to initialize and perform identically to an OEM transceiver. This transceiver may be mixed and deployed with other OEM or third party transceivers and will deliver seamless network performance. A list of compatible network equipment is available on the Specs tab of this page. HP and the HP logo are trademarks or registered trademarks...


 
 

C2G USB-C to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter

The USB-C to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter is an ideal solution for...

The USB-C to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter is an ideal solution for converting an existing USB-C port to a RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet port for a wired network connection to the Internet. This adapter utilizes the high bandwidth of the USB-C port to support true Gigabit Ethernet speeds. This flexible solution requires no external power supply, simply connect the adapter to an available USB-C port, and connect a Cat5 cable from the adapter to an RJ45 Network port. With speeds up to 1000Mbps, file transfer between computers is fast and easy, even with large amounts of multimedia data. The adapter is a great solution for those new computers that do not provide a wired Ethernet port or have a damaged Ethernet port.


 
 

C2G Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-C2G SMF Transceiver

This SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module is designed for use with Cisco...

This SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-ZX-SM. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) standards. This product is 100% functionally tested, and compatibility is guaranteed. The transceiver is hot-swappable input/output device which allows a Gigabit Ethernet port to link with a fibre optic network. OEM specific configuration data is loaded on to the EEPROM of the transceiver at the factory, allowing this transceiver to initialize and perform identically to an OEM transceiver. This transceiver may be mixed and deployed with other OEM or third party transceivers and will deliver seamless network performance. A list of compatible network equipment is available on the Specs tab of this page. Cisco and the Cisco logo are trademarks or...


 
 

C2G 2-Port USB 2.0 Manual Switch

The 2-Port USB 2.0 Manual Switch lets you conveniently share USB devices...

The 2-Port USB 2.0 Manual Switch lets you conveniently share USB devices between two PCs. Easily extend the number of USB devices shared by using a USB hub to daisy-chain up to 127 devices. Quickly switch between the two computers with the use of hot-keys. Plug-and-play functionality makes installation a breeze.


 
 

C2G GLC-LX-SM-RGD SFP Transceiver

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module designed for use with Cisco network...

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module designed for use with Cisco network equipment.


 
 

C2G HP J4858C-C2G MMF Transceiver

This SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module is designed for use with HP network...

This SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module is designed for use with HP network equipment and is equivalent to HP part number J4858C. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) standards. This product is 100% functionally tested, and compatibility is guaranteed. The transceiver is hot-swappable input/output device which allows a Gigabit Ethernet port to link with a Fibre optic network. OEM specific configuration data is loaded on to the EEPROM of the transceiver at the factory, allowing this transceiver to initialize and perform identically to an OEM transceiver. This transceiver may be mixed and deployed with other OEM or third party transceivers and will deliver seamless network performance. A list of compatible network equipment is available on the Specs tab of this page. HP and the HP logo are trademarks or registered trademarks...


 
 

C2G E10GSFPSR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver

This Intel E10GSFPSR compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput...

This Intel E10GSFPSR compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode Fibre (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Intel transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically. It is built to meet or exceed the specifications of Intel, as well as to comply with multi-source agreement (MSA) standards to ensure seamless network integration.


 
 

C2G XFP-10G-MM-SR 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver

This Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR compatible XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-SR...

This Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR compatible XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode Fibre (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically. It is built to meet or exceed the specifications of Cisco, as well as to comply with multi-source agreement (MSA) standards to ensure seamless network integration.


 
 

C2G XENPAK-10GB-SR 10GBase-SR Transceiver

This Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR compatible XENPAK transceiver provides 10GBase-SR...

This Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR compatible XENPAK transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode Fibre (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a SC connector. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically. It is built to meet or exceed the specifications of Cisco, as well as to comply with multi-source agreement (MSA) standards to ensure seamless network integration.


 
 

C2G 4 port USB 3.0 SuperSpeed Hub

**Easily add 4 additional USB 3.0 ports for SuperSpeed USB 3.0** The...

**Easily add 4 additional USB 3.0 ports for SuperSpeed USB 3.0** The USB 3.0 4-Port Hub is compliant with USB 3.0 specification while also being backward compatible with the USB 2.0 specification. The USB SuperSpeed Hub allows for easy connection of up to 4 USB 3.0 devices to your computer, such as an MP3 players, digital cameras, or hard drives. The streamlined, sleek and compact design is the perfect solution for USB port expansion. The removable aluminum base can be hard-mounted to your desk. The hub easily slides from the base, and makes it convenient for travel as well. **Specifications** - Each USB 3.0 port transmits 480Mbps/5Gbps per the USB 2.0/3.0 specification - Fully compatible with USB 3.0 specification, and backward compatible with USB 2.0 - Supports up to 127 devices - Self-powered with optional power supply for full powered device needs - Automatic self-power status monitoring...


 
 

C2G Cisco SFP-GE-T Compatible SFP RJ45 (mini-GBIC) Transceiver

This SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module is designed for use with Cisco...

This SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number SFP-GE-T. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) standards. This product is 100% functionally tested, and compatibility is guaranteed. The transceiver is hot-swappable input/output device which allows a Gigabit Ethernet port to link with a copper network. OEM specific configuration data is loaded on to the EEPROM of the transceiver at the factory, allowing this transceiver to initialize and perform identically to an OEM transceiver. This transceiver may be mixed and deployed with other OEM or third party transceivers and will deliver seamless network performance. A list of compatible network equipment is available on the Specs tab of this page. Cisco and the Cisco logo are trademarks or registered...


 
 

C2G SFP-1G-T SFP (min-GBIC) Transceiver

This Arista Networks SFP-1G-T compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-TX...

This Arista Networks SFP-1G-T compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-TX throughput up to 100m over a copper connection using a RJ-45 connector. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Arista Networks transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically. It is built to meet or exceed the specifications of Arista Networks, as well as to comply with multi-source agreement (MSA) standards to ensure seamless network integration.


 
 

C2G Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR-C2G MMF Transceiver

This SFP+ Transceiver Module is designed for use with Juniper Networks...

This SFP+ Transceiver Module is designed for use with Juniper Networks network equipment and is equivalent to Juniper Networks part number EX-SFP-10GE-SR. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) standards. This product is 100% functionally tested, and compatibility is guaranteed. The transceiver is hot-swappable input/output device which allows a 10 Gigabit Ethernet port to link with a Fibre optic network. OEM specific configuration data is loaded on to the EEPROM of the transceiver at the factory, allowing this transceiver to initialize and perform identically to an OEM transceiver. This transceiver may be mixed and deployed with other OEM or third party transceivers and will deliver seamless network performance. A list of compatible network equipment is available on the Specs tab of this page. Juniper Networks and the...


 
 

C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver

This SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module is designed for use with Cisco...

This SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-LH-SMD. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) standards. This product is 100% functionally tested, and compatibility is guaranteed. The transceiver is hot-swappable input/output device which allows a Gigabit Ethernet port to link with a Fibre optic network. OEM specific configuration data is loaded on to the EEPROM of the transceiver at the factory, allowing this transceiver to initialize and perform identically to an OEM transceiver. This transceiver may be mixed and deployed with other OEM or third party transceivers and will deliver seamless network performance. A list of compatible network equipment is available on the Specs tab of this page. Cisco and the Cisco logo are trademarks...


 
 

C2G SFP-10G-LR 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver

This Arista Networks SFP-10G-LR compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-LR...

This Arista Networks SFP-10G-LR compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-LR throughput up to 10km over single-mode Fibre (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Arista Networks transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically. It is built to meet or exceed the specifications of Arista Networks, as well as to comply with multi-source agreement (MSA) standards to ensure seamless network integration.





Copyright © bargainplace.co.uk Inc. All Rights Reserved.