Bargain Cables Direct 5m USB A 2.0 to USB B M M Black Cable   B/Q 50 Stockists
 

Cables Direct 5m USB-A 2.0 to USB-B M-M Black Cable - B/Q 50 Stockists

The CDL-105 is a USB 2.0 A male to B male. The CDL-105 is for connecting a USB device such as a printer or scanner via USB to a PC or laptop.

Bargain Deal: £3.46

Cables Direct 5m USB-A 2.0 to USB-B M-M Black Cable - B/Q 50 Deals on eBay Cables Direct 5m USB-A 2.0 to USB-B M-M Black Cable - B/Q 50 Deals on Amazon
StockistProductPrice 
BTShopCables Direct 5m USB-A 2.0 to USB-B M-M Black Cable - B/Q 50£3.46Visit Store
 
 

Cables Direct 1.5M Cat5e UTP PVC INJ Moulded Cable - Yellow

Category 5e cable is a twisted pair high signal integrity cable type often...

Category 5e cable is a twisted pair high signal integrity cable type often referred to as Cat5e. Most cables are unshielded, relying on the twisted pair design for noise rejection, some are shielded. Often used in computer networks such as Ethernet.


 
 

Cables Direct Orange 10m CAT 6 UTP LSZH Economy CCA Eared Booted Patch Lead

Since 1993 Cables Directhave dedicated themselves to supplying cables and...

Since 1993 Cables Directhave dedicated themselves to supplying cables and peripherals to an ever changing market place. In many cases Cables Direct is the first to supply the market with new design and innovative products, comprehensive range of USB products, together with our large, competitive range of KVM products and computer modding accessories.


 
 

Cables Direct 0.25m CAT 6 UTP PVC Injected Moulded Cable - Blue B/Q 250

Category 6 cable, commonly referred to as Cat-6, is a cable standard for...

Category 6 cable, commonly referred to as Cat-6, is a cable standard for Gigabit Ethernet and other network protocols that are backward compatible with the Category 5/5e and Category 3 cable standards. Compared with Cat-5 and Cat-5e, Cat-6 features more stringent specifications for crosstalk and system noise. The cable standard provides performance of up to 250 MHz.


 
 

Cables Direct - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 1m - UTP - Green

Category 5e cable is a twisted pair high signal integrity cable type often...

Category 5e cable is a twisted pair high signal integrity cable type often referred to as Cat5e. Most cables are unshielded, relying on the twisted pair design for noise rejection, some are shielded. Often used in computer networks such as Ethernet.


 
 

Cables Direct 1.8m USB 2.0 A M - Micro B M Beige Cable B/Q 200

USB 2.0 Micro B data cable for connecting devices such as mobile phones...

USB 2.0 Micro B data cable for connecting devices such as mobile phones and digital cameras with micro usb port.


 
 

Cables Direct 3m LC-ST 50/125 MMD OM3 Fibre Cable - Aqua

Our OM3 fibre optic cables are constructed with 50µm core and 125µm cladding...

Our OM3 fibre optic cables are constructed with 50µm core and 125µm cladding and various connectors. The OM3 range offer a higher bandwidth and greater distance over OM2 cables.


 
 

Cables Direct 0.5 Metre LC-LC 62.5/125 MMD OM1 Fibre Cable Grey

Fibre optic cables use glass threads (fibres) to transmit data. These fibres...

Fibre optic cables use glass threads (fibres) to transmit data. These fibres transmit the data by using modulated light waves. Fibre cables are popular because they have a much greater bandwidth than the standard copper networking cables. The cables have LC to LC connectors, grey low smoke zero halogen jacket and 62.5µm fibre core with 125µm cladding.


 
 

Cables Direct Network Cable 10m - Aqua

Our OM3 fibre optic cables are constructed with 50µm core and 125µm cladding...

Our OM3 fibre optic cables are constructed with 50µm core and 125µm cladding and various connectors. The OM3 range offer a higher bandwidth and greater distance over OM2 cables.


 
 

Cables Direct 0.25m CAT 6 UTP PVC Injected Moulded Cable Blue - B/Q 500

Category 6 cable, commonly referred to as Cat-6, is a cable standard for...

Category 6 cable, commonly referred to as Cat-6, is a cable standard for Gigabit Ethernet and other network protocols that are backward compatible with the Category 5/5e and Category 3 cable standards. Compared with Cat-5 and Cat-5e, Cat-6 features more stringent specifications for crosstalk and system noise. The cable standard provides performance of up to 250MHz.


 
 

Cables Direct Cat 6 Ethernet Network Blue 2m

Category 6 cable, commonly referred to as Cat-6, is a cable standard for...

Category 6 cable, commonly referred to as Cat-6, is a cable standard for Gigabit Ethernet and other network protocols that are backward compatible with the Category 5/5e and Category 3 cable standards. Compared with Cat-5 and Cat-5e, Cat-6 features more stringent specifications for crosstalk and system noise. The cable standard provides performance of up to 250 MHz. - 2 Mtr - Blue - UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair) - CAT 6 - Moulded - 24AWG x 4P - Patch Type CM (UL) CMH E164469-F3 - ISO/IEC 11801 & EN 50288 & TIA/EIA-563-B.2-1 ETL/3P VERIFIED


 
 

Cables Direct 1.5Mtr Network 5E Patch Lead - Moulded - Violet - B/Q 200

Cables Direct Cat5e Utp 1.5m Cat5e UTP 1.5m Violet Category 5e cable is...

Cables Direct Cat5e Utp 1.5m Cat5e UTP 1.5m Violet Category 5e cable is a twisted pair high signal integrity cable type often referred to as Cat5e. Most cables are unshielded, relying on the twisted pair design for noise rejection, some are shielded. Often used in computer networks such as Ethernet. Cables Direct Cat5e UTP 1.5m, 1.5m, RJ-45, RJ-45, Cat5e, Molded Cables Direct Cat5e UTP 1.5m. Cable length: 1.5m, Connector 1: RJ-45, Connector 2: RJ-45. Cable type: Cat5e, Connector(s): Molded 99TRT-601.5V Cables Direct


 
 

Cables Direct 20m Network 6 LSOH Patch Lead - Moulded - Black- B/Q 20

20m Ethernet Cable CAT6 UTP LSOH Ethernet Cable BLACK - High quality...

20m Ethernet Cable CAT6 UTP LSOH Ethernet Cable BLACK - High quality CAT6 network patch cable. - RJ45 connector each end. - LSOH CAT6 cable. - Moulded connector boot. - Length 20m - Colour black


 
 

Cables Direct Patch Cable 3m - Yellow

Category 5e cable is a twisted pair high signal integrity cable type often...

Category 5e cable is a twisted pair high signal integrity cable type often referred to as Cat5e. Most cables are unshielded, relying on the twisted pair design for noise rejection, some are shielded. Often used in computer networks such as Ethernet.


 
 

Cables Direct IEC-5A UK Mains Lead 1.8M- Black

The concept of Best Value is to offer customers the best value product,...

The concept of Best Value is to offer customers the best value product, sourced from a variety of manufacturers all over the world, in any given category, at any point in time. The products selected for our Best Value range are carefully evaluated in terms of price, performance and manufacturing quality before they make it onto our website. Although certainly a 'value' brand, Best Value products are never inferior quality... just superb value for money.


 
 

Cables Direct 3m CAT6A SSTP-LSOH Patch Cable Snagless Red - B/Q 100

Category 6A Ethernet cable, commonly referred to as Cat6A, is a cable standard...

Category 6A Ethernet cable, commonly referred to as Cat6A, is a cable standard for 10 Gigabit Ethernet. The cable standard provides performance of up to 600MHz and is suitable for 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX (Fast Ethernet), 1000BASE-T / 1000BASE-TX (Gigabit Ethernet) and 10GBASE-T (10 Gigabit Ethernet). It is backwards compatible with previous standards such as Cat6, Cat5e and Cat5. - LSZH: low Smoke Zero Halogen cable reduces the amount of toxic and corrosive gas emitted during a fire. - Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 10GBASE-T: 10 Times faster than Gigabit Ethernet, 10GE (also called 10GbE or 10 GigE) supports a data rate of 10Gbits/s (billion bits per second). - S/FTP (or S/STP): Screened and Foil (Shielded) Twisted Pair. Each individual pair is screened by foil and features an overall outer sheath. This shielding protects the cable from EMI (Electro-Magnetic Interference). - Snagless Connectors:...





Copyright © bargainplace.co.uk Inc. All Rights Reserved.