HPE X240 10G SFP+SFP+1.2m DAC Cable Stockists
 

HPE X240 10G SFP+SFP+1.2m DAC Cable

Information technology professionals rely on HP quality to ensure maximum productivity. As the power of applications, processors, memory adapters and storage devices increases, high-end computer users are seeking ways to optimize their system performance. HP provides leading solutions, adding new levels of performance, availability, flexibility, and management.

Bargain Deal: £113.70

HPE X240 10G SFP+SFP+1.2m DAC Cable Deals on eBay HPE X240 10G SFP+SFP+1.2m DAC Cable Deals on Amazon
StockistProductPrice 
HPE X240 10G SFP+SFP+1.2m DAC Cable£113.70Visit Store

HPE X240 10G SFP+SFP+1.2m DAC Cable Related Products:

 
 

HPE Premier Flex Network cable 5m Fibre Optic

Provide more robust and reliable data transfer, due to their lower sensitivity to sharp bends, which can reduce downtime and operating expense. Fiber optic cable routing can result in 90° bends, cables caught in cabinet doors and kinks. Data loss and transmission errors resulting from these common problems are difficult to troubleshoot, expensive, and increase downtime. HP PremierFlex bendable fiber optic cables solve these problems by providing up to 10 times better bend performance than existing fiber cables. HP's PremierFlex cables use a bendable fiber technology that significantly improves bend performance over existing fiber cables. This, combined with improvements in fiber clarity and bandwidth, allows HP PremierFlex cables to transmit data over longer distances, at higher rates, with fewer transmission errors.

HPE Premier Flex Network cable 5m Fibre Optic on eBay HPE Premier Flex Network cable 5m Fibre Optic on Amazon

 
 

HPE ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ 1m Cable

A low-price 10-Gigabit connectivity option consisting of a 1 m cable with SFP+ connectors permanently attached to each end.

HPE ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ 1m Cable on eBay HPE ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ 1m Cable on Amazon

 
 

HPE X240 Direct Attach Network Cable 3m

HPE direct attach copper network cable. SFP+ to SFP+ connector type. Made from polyvinyl chloride (PVC) material. 3 metre cable length.

HPE X240 Direct Attach Network Cable 3m on eBay HPE X240 Direct Attach Network Cable 3m on Amazon

 
 

HPE X242 10G SFP+ SFP+ 3M DAC Cable

A low-price 10-Gigabit connectivity option consisting of a 3 m cable with SFP+ connectors permanently attached to each end.

HPE X242 10G SFP+ SFP+ 3M DAC Cable on eBay HPE X242 10G SFP+ SFP+ 3M DAC Cable on Amazon

 
 

HPE MSR 3G RF 2.8m Antenna Cable

HPE MSR 3G RF 2.8m Antenna Cable HPE MSR 3G RF antenna cable provides high performance, flexibility and management. 50 Ohm impedance. Connector on first end: 1 x TNC - male and connector on second end: 1 x TNC - female. Compatible with 3G antenna. 2.8 metre cable length. Information technology professionals rely on HP quality to ensure maximum productivity. As the power of applications, processors, memory adapters and storage devices increases, high-end computer users are seeking ways to optimize their system performance. HP provides leading solutions, adding new levels of performance, availability, flexibility and management.

HPE MSR 3G RF 2.8m Antenna Cable on eBay HPE MSR 3G RF 2.8m Antenna Cable on Amazon

 
 

HPE Stacking Cable 50 cm for J9577A

HPE stacking cable 50 cm (0.5m) for HPE 3800 Switch.

HPE Stacking Cable 50 cm for J9577A on eBay HPE Stacking Cable 50 cm for J9577A on Amazon

 
 

HPE Rack Option - CPU to IP/KVM Switch CAT5 cable (6ft, 8 Pack)

Category 5 (CAT 5) cable is typically used in local area networks (LAN) and premises cabling. CAT 5e cabling is an enhanced version of CAT 5. The stringent specifications ensure optimal transmission speeds and reduce crosstalk for reliable gigabit ethernet and data networks. HP offers CAT 5e cables in various lengths and types: Lengths from 1.2m (4ft) to 15.2m (50ft) Straight-pinned and cross-pinned types.

HPE Rack Option - CPU to IP/KVM Switch CAT5 cable (6ft, 8 Pack) on eBay HPE Rack Option - CPU to IP/KVM Switch CAT5 cable (6ft, 8 Pack) on Amazon

 
 

HPE OM3 1m LC/LC Multi Mode Fiber Optic Cable

HPE 1m LC-LC Multi-Mode OM3 Fibre Channel Cable. Fibre optic- multimode.

HPE OM3 1m LC/LC Multi Mode Fiber Optic Cable on eBay HPE OM3 1m LC/LC Multi Mode Fiber Optic Cable on Amazon

 
 

HPE Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 1m Cbl

HP PremierFlex cables are the addition to the HP fiber optic cable family, offering significantly better bend performance and signal-transmission integrity than existing OM3 and OM2 technologies. Uses bendable fiber technology reduced downtime, troubleshooting, and operation expense OM3+ (3000 MHz-km), multi-mode completely compatible with all OM2 and OM3 installations.

HPE Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 1m Cbl on eBay HPE Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 1m Cbl on Amazon

 
 

HPE Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2F Fibre Optic Cable

Provide more robust and reliable data transfer, due to their lower sensitivity to sharp bends, which can reduce downtime and operating expense. Fiber optic cable routing can result in 90° bends, cables caught in cabinet doors and kinks. Data loss and transmission errors resulting from these common problems are difficult to troubleshoot, expensive, and increase downtime. HP PremierFlex bendable fiber optic cables solve these problems by providing up to 10 times better bend performance than existing fiber cables. HP's PremierFlex cables use a bendable fiber technology that significantly improves bend performance over existing fiber cables. This, combined with improvements in fiber clarity and bandwidth, allows HP PremierFlex cables to transmit data over longer distances, at higher rates, with fewer transmission errors.

HPE Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2F Fibre Optic Cable on eBay HPE Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2F Fibre Optic Cable on Amazon




Copyright © bargainplace.co.uk Inc. All Rights Reserved. Sitemap