Image of LC - ST 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 3m
 

LC - ST 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 3m Stockists

LC - ST 50/125 OM3 3m Fibre optic patch cable. The OM3 fibre optic network cable supports 10Gb data transfer rates features lc to st connectors with 50um core and 125um cladding.

Best Deal: £6.65

StockistCatalogue Product NamePrice 
LC - ST 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 3m£6.65Visit Store

Related Products

 

Patch Lead RJ45 Shielded CAT6 3m Yellow ideal for a home or office network


 

3m LC-SC OM4 fibre optic network cable 50/125 50 micron core with 125 micron cladding.


 

2m Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable BLACK. Cat6 LSOH Cable with RJ45 moulded connectors ideal for use as network patch leads 1 to 1 wired patch cable.


 

1.5m CAT6A SSTP-LSOH Ethernet Cable Snagless White


 




Copyright © bargainplace.co.uk Inc. All Rights Reserved | Sitemap