ST -SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 0.5m Stockists
 

ST -SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 0.5m Stockists

ST -SC 50/125 OM3 0.5m Fibre optic patch cable. The OM3 fibre optic network cable supports 10Gb data transfer rates features st to sc connectors with 50um core and 125um cladding.

Bargain Deal: £3.94

StockistCatalogue Product NamePrice 
ST -SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 0.5m£3.94Visit Store

Related Products

 

0.5m LC-SC OM4 Fibre Optic Network Cable

0.5m LC-SC OM4 fibre optic network cable 50/125 50 micron core with 125 micron cladding.


 

CAT6A Ethernet Cable 20m Green

CAT6A Patch Cable Green 10GBase-T 26AWG 600MHz S/FTP 20 Metre


 

2m Ethernet Cable CAT5e Full Copper Yellow

2m ethernet cable CAT5e yellow full copper cable 4 pair design ideal for use in home or office networks.


 

15m Ethernet Cable CAT5e Full Copper Blue

15m ethernet cable CAT5e blue full copper cable 4 pair design ideal for use in home or office networks.


 

1.5m Flat Network Cable - Blue - Ideal to use under floor

1.5m flat blue network cable LSZH low smoke ideal for use under floors.


 

0.5m Ethernet Cable CAT5e Full Copper Pink

0.5m ethernet cable CAT5e pink full copper cable 4 pair design ideal for use in home or office networks.


 

20m Network Cable - CAT5e UTP PC to Router Cable

20m NetworkCable CAT5e UTP ideal for PC to network router connections RJ45 cable.


 

48 PORT CAT 5E PUNCH DOWN PATCH PANEL

48 Port Network Patch Panel Cat5e with punch down terminals.


 

20m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Green

20m Network Cable CAT6 Green UTP ideal for home or office networking supports gigabit ethernet network connections RJ45 male to male cable.


 

 

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable GREY 3m

3m Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable GREY


 

2m Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST orange 50/125 OM2

Fibre Optic Cable ST-ST Orange 50/125 - 2m OM2





Copyright © bargainplace.co.uk Inc. All Rights Reserved