TRENDnet 48V 160W Power Adapter Stockists
 

TRENDnet 48V 160W Power Adapter

TRENDnet 48VDC3000 - Power adapter - AC 100-240 V - 160 Watt - for TRENDnet TI-PG541

Bargain Deal: £92.58

TRENDnet 48V 160W Power Adapter Deals on eBay TRENDnet 48V 160W Power Adapter Deals on Amazon
StockistProductPrice 
TRENDnet 48V 160W Power Adapter£92.58Visit Store

TRENDnet 48V 160W Power Adapter Related Products:

 
 

TRENDnet 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi Mode SC Fiber Converter (2KM)

TRENDnet's TFC-110 series Fiber Media Converter transforms 10/100BaseTX UTP/STP media to 100BaseFX media and vice versa. The 10/100BaseTX port auto-senses 10 or 100Mbps connection speed, auto-negotiates half-/full-duplex mode, and auto-selects MDI-X / MDI-II media type. The fiber connection can be multi-mode SC, MT-RJ, or single-mode SC Connector and it has a slide-switch for selecting half- or full-duplex mode. This converter will give your Switch/Hub the ability to interface with fiber connection over a distance up to 75 km. With the optional 16-slot EIA-19" rack-mount chassis, the TFC series converters are the perfect solutions for various fiber media conversions for your network.

TRENDnet 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi Mode SC Fiber Converter (2KM) on eBay TRENDnet 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi Mode SC Fiber Converter (2KM) on Amazon

 
 

TRENDnet Outdoor Lightning Arrestor Kit

The outdoor lightning arrestor kit protects your network from lightning strikes and electrical surges. It is compatible with devices that have N-Type connectors. Use the Outdoor Lightning Arrestor Kit to connect a wireless device, such as TRENDnet's high power wireless outdoor PoE access point (TEW-455APBO), to an external antenna and protect your entire network from catastrophic electrical surges. Multiple lightning strike and bi-directional features provide power protection from unpredictable weather conditions. Installation is simple and fast.

TRENDnet Outdoor Lightning Arrestor Kit on eBay TRENDnet Outdoor Lightning Arrestor Kit on Amazon

 
 

TRENDnet TE100-MGBFX SFP (mini-GBIC)

The mini-GBIC multi-mode LC module, model TE100-MGBFX, works with standard SFP (mini-GBIC) slots on most switches and supports multi-mode network transmissions speeds of 100 Mbps. The TE100- MGBFX is compatible with duplex-LC fiber connector types and supports fiber optic connection distances of up to 2 kilometers.

TRENDnet TE100-MGBFX SFP (mini-GBIC) on eBay TRENDnet TE100-MGBFX SFP (mini-GBIC) on Amazon

 
 

TRENDnet 5/7 dBi Outdoor Dual Band Omni Antenna Kit

This outdoor dual band omni antenna kit comes with a pair of high performance outdoor antennas which support 2.4 and 5 GHz radio transmissions. The omni-directional antennas provide blanket wireless coverage and have N-Type male connectors. The antennas work with 802.11ac/n/g/b/a routers and access points with N-Type female connectors.

TRENDnet 5/7 dBi Outdoor Dual Band Omni Antenna Kit on eBay TRENDnet 5/7 dBi Outdoor Dual Band Omni Antenna Kit on Amazon

 
 

TRENDnet 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi Mode ST Fiber Converter (2KM)

TRENDnet's TFC-110 series Fiber Media Converter transforms 10/100BaseTX UTP/STP media to 100BaseFX media and vice versa. The 10/100BaseTX port auto-senses 10 or 100Mbps connection speed, auto-negotiates half-/full-duplex mode, and auto-selects MDI-X / MDI-II media type. The fiber connection can be multi-mode SC, MT-RJ, or single-mode SC Connector and it has a slide-switch for selecting half- or full-duplex mode. This converter will give your Switch/Hub the ability to interface with fiber connection over a distance up to 75 km. With the optional 16-slot EIA-19" rack-mount chassis, the TFC series converters are the perfect solutions for various fiber media conversions for your network.

TRENDnet 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi Mode ST Fiber Converter (2KM) on eBay TRENDnet 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi Mode ST Fiber Converter (2KM) on Amazon

 
 

TRENDnet Low Loss Reverse SMA to N-Type Cable

The LMR200 Reverse SMA to N-Type Cable extends your wireless Antenna up to 2 meters to provide optimal placement for your antenna outdoors. Connect business networks from building to building wirelessly or provide wireless Internet access for hot spot applications! This cable makes wireless communication possible by providing low loss communication between your access point and antenna.

TRENDnet Low Loss Reverse SMA to N-Type Cable on eBay TRENDnet Low Loss Reverse SMA to N-Type Cable on Amazon

 
 

TRENDnet 1000Base-T to 1000Base-FX Multi-Mode SC Fiber Converter

TRENDnet's TFC-1000 series Fiber Media Converter transforms 1000BaseT (Copper Gigabit) media to 1000BaseSX/LX (Fiber Gigabit) media and vice versa. The 1000BaseT port supports full-duplex Gigabit connection at wire speed with RJ45 connector. The fiber Gigabit connection supports shortwave (SX) or longwave (LX) laser optic with multi-mode or single-mode SC type connector. This converter will give your Copper Gigabit connection the ability to interface with fiber connection over a distance up to 20 km. With the optional 16-slot EIA-19" rack-mount chassis, the TFC series converters are the perfect solutions for various fiber media. TFC-1000MSC is a 1000BaseT to 1000BaseSX Multi-Mode Fiber Converter with SC Connector.

TRENDnet 1000Base-T to 1000Base-FX Multi-Mode SC Fiber Converter on eBay TRENDnet 1000Base-T to 1000Base-FX Multi-Mode SC Fiber Converter on Amazon

 
 

TRENDnet Mini-GBIC Multi-Mode SX Module (550M)

TRENDnet TEG MGBSX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

TRENDnet Mini-GBIC Multi-Mode SX Module (550M) on eBay TRENDnet Mini-GBIC Multi-Mode SX Module (550M) on Amazon

 
 

TRENDnet Rack Mount Kit for TEG-S16Dg/S24Dg

The rack mount kit, model ETH-11MK, comes with two metal mounting brackets and mounting screws to mount a compatible 11" wide switch to a standard 19" wide networking equipment rack. Compatible 11" wide switches must have 4 mounting points on each side that are 2 mm apart.

TRENDnet Rack Mount Kit for TEG-S16Dg/S24Dg on eBay TRENDnet Rack Mount Kit for TEG-S16Dg/S24Dg on Amazon

 
 

TRENDnet TPE-115GI Gigabit PoE+ Injector

The Gigabit PoE+ Injector, model TPE-115GI, combines electrical power with a Gigabit network connection to produce a Gigabit Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) signal. Connect this device to a non-PoE Gigabit switch and then run an Ethernet cable for up to 100 meters to network PoE+ or PoE devices. The integrated power supply reduces installation clutter. Auto sensing technology delivers 30 watts to 802.3at PoE+ devices or 15 watts to 802.3af PoE devices. No need to buy a PoE switch - use an existing open port from a non-PoE switch to save installation and equipment costs when installing TRENDnet PoE access points and IP cameras in remote locations.

TRENDnet TPE-115GI Gigabit PoE+ Injector on eBay TRENDnet TPE-115GI Gigabit PoE+ Injector on Amazon




Copyright © bargainplace.co.uk Inc. All Rights Reserved. Sitemap