Bargain C2G RJ45 Shielded Cat5 Modular Plug for Round Solid Cable   100p Stockists
 

C2G RJ45 Shielded Cat5 Modular Plug for Round Solid Cable - 100p Stockists

Absolutely brilliant solution to customize your lengths of modular or Cat 5e network cables! These modular plugs are manufactured from high-impact clear polycarbonate to withstand everyday wear and tear, and have gold-plated contacts for error-free data transfer for voice and data applications.

Bargain Deal: £45.79

C2G RJ45 Shielded Cat5 Modular Plug for Round Solid Cable - 100p Deals on eBay C2G RJ45 Shielded Cat5 Modular Plug for Round Solid Cable - 100p Deals on Amazon
StockistProductPrice 
BTShopC2G RJ45 Shielded Cat5 Modular Plug for Round Solid Cable - 100p£45.79Visit Store
 
 

C2G 1.5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White

"For fast Ethernet and Gigabit computer networks that require bandwidth-intensive voice, data, or video distribution applications. Meets all Cat6 TIA/EIA standards, and drastically reduces both impedance and structural..."


 
 

C2G TOSLINK® Digital Audio Splitter

"The Toslink digital audio splitter from C2G is ideal for splitting a digital audio signal. Now you can split the digital signal from your CD, DVD or other digital device and connect to both your receiver and recorder."


 
 

C2G 305m Cat5E UTP 350 MHz Solid PVC CMR-Rated Cable - White

"CAT5E 350MHz bulk cable from C2G is ideal for your voice, data, video and security network installations. Whether you are wiring your home, office, or and entire campus, C2G has the bulk cable you need for the job."


 
 

C2G USB-C to DVI-D Video Adapter Converter - Black

"The USB-C to DVI-D Video Adapter Converter is an ideal solution for connecting a device with a USB 3.1 Type-C connector to a monitor, projector, or other display with a DVI-D port. The video support is built into..."


 
 

C2G USB 2.0 Vista Transfer Cable

"The USB 2.0 Vista-Compatible Easy Transfer Cable provides a hassle-free way to transfer all of your files from your older Windows XP system to the Windows Vista system. A simple wizard-driven program walks you through..."


 
 

C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Crossover Cable - Grey

"This Cat6 network crossover patch cable is an ideal solution for connecting two computers to share files or data. The crossed pin configuration allows two computers to be connected peer-to-peer without the need..."


 
 

C2G 1m ST/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange

"With ST to ST termination, this high quality fibre optic patch cable is specifically designed for Fast Ethernet, fibre channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. The ST connector features a bayonet locking..."


 
 

C2G 1m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua

"This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fibre Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable has a LSZH jacket which protects from toxic..."


 
 

C2G 5m ST/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange

"With ST to ST termination, this high quality fibre optic patch cable is specifically designed for Fast Ethernet, fibre channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. The ST connector features a bayonet locking..."


 
 

C2G 1m 90° to 90° 7-pin 1-Device Serial ATA Cable

"Serial ATA cables by C2G are designed to handle the differential signals implemented in today's technology. The angled connectors deliver the cable at a more desired angle and are fortified to keep the cable lined..."


 
 

C2G 0.3m Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable – Blue

"For fast Ethernet and Gigabit computer networks that require bandwidth-intensive voice, data, or video distribution applications. Meets all Cat6 TIA/EIA standards, and drastically reduces both impedance and structural..."


 
 

C2G .5m DB9 F/F Null Modem Cable - Black

"Null modem serial cables from C2G allow two DTE or DCE devices to communicate with no conflict in data transmission. Transmit and receive signals are crossed to ensure proper data transmission. These high quality-cables..."


 
 

C2G 5m RJ11 6P4C Straight Modular Cable

"For RS-232 modular adapters for dumb terminal hookups and other serial/parallel extension applications. Constructed from 28 AWG silver satin wire, this straight through-pinned cable is ideal for cost-saving voice..."


 
 

C2G .3m USB to PS/2 Keyboard/Mouse Adapter Cable - Black

"The USB to Dual PS/2 Adapter from C2G is the ideal solution for those who want to use legacy PS/2 devices on USB systems. The USB to Dual PS/2 Adapter allows you to connect a PS/2 mouse and keyboard through the..."


 
 

C2G 7m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange

"Cost-effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and transmission rates and supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fibre. Specifically designed for use with today's narrower aperture components,..."





Copyright © bargainplace.co.uk Inc. All Rights Reserved.