Cbl/1m LC/ST LSZH Dplx 9/125 SM Fibre Stockists

Cbl/1m LC/ST LSZH Dplx 9/125 SM Fibre

Bargain Deal: £19.14

Cbl/1m LC/ST LSZH Dplx 9/125 SM Fibre Deals on eBay Cbl/1m LC/ST LSZH Dplx 9/125 SM Fibre Deals on Amazon
StockistProductPrice 
CurrysPCWorldBusinessCbl/1m LC/ST LSZH Dplx 9/125 SM Fibre£19.14Visit Store
 
 

C2G 1m Premium Shielded HD15 SXGA M/M Monitor Cable with 90° Down Angled Male Connector

Gain maximum flexibility in positioning your monitor with this angled connector...

Gain maximum flexibility in positioning your monitor with this angled connector cable. The right-angled connector allows installation in even the tightest locations; the cable breaks down from this connector. This premium VGA extension cable is ideal for video presentation devices, video splitters, and KVM switches. Constructed from premium grade video cable, it uses a combination of coax and twisted pair to accommodate cable runs up to 30 meters away without a booster (in most cases), and without the typical distortion problems associated with extended length cabling runs.


 
 

Kanex Thunderbolt cable - 3 m

Kanex Thunderbolt cable - 3 m

Kanex Thunderbolt cable - 3 m


 
 

C2G 5m Premium Shielded HD15 SXGA M/M Monitor Cable

Gain maximum flexibility when positioning your monitor with Premium Shielded...

Gain maximum flexibility when positioning your monitor with Premium Shielded VGA cables from C2G. Constructed from premium grade shielded video cable, this cable uses a combination of coax and twisted-pair to accommodate cable runs up to 30.48 meters away, without any of the typical distortion problems associated with extended length cabling runs. These cables are designed to hold the signal over greater distances without the need for boosting or reconditioning. These premium SXGA monitor extension cables are ideal for video presentations, classroom environments, POS, server rooms, or just for organizing your work area for maximum comfort and efficiency.


 
 

StarTech.com Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable Cord - patch cable - 5 m - white

StarTech.com Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable Cord - patch cable...

StarTech.com Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable Cord - patch cable - 5 m - white


 
 

1m XLR to 1/4" Jack Cable Mono (TS) Microphone Cable

1m XLR to 1/4" jack mono (TS) cable microphone lead.

1m XLR to 1/4" jack mono (TS) cable microphone lead.


 
 

C2G Computer Power Cord Extension - power extension cable - 2 m

Make your work environment more flexible and efficient. This heavy-duty...

Make your work environment more flexible and efficient. This heavy-duty 18 AWG cord is designed to work with monitors, scanners, printers, and other devices that use the 3-pin male-to-female shroud power connector. Plus it features a fully moulded design for maximum durability and long life. The female connector plugs directly into the device while the male connector plugs into another power cord.


 
 

LOGIK LLPAUSL13 Universal Laptop Power Adapter with USB

The Logik LLPAUSL13 Universal Laptop Power Adapter with USB comes with...

The Logik LLPAUSL13 Universal Laptop Power Adapter with USB comes with 8 different adapter tips, making it a suitable replacement power supply for your laptop device. Universal power The slim and lightweight form means the power supply is travel friendly - slip it in your laptop case without adding bulk to your carrying. The adapter charger also integrates a handy USB connection that enables you to power your laptop and charge your smartphone simultaneously. Offering 90 Watts of power, the universal adapter delivers a fast charge to your power-hungry devices. The Logik LLPAUSL13 Universal Laptop Power Adapter with USB is compatible with many laptop brands including HP, Sony, Samsung, Toshiba and Dell.


 
 

HP display cable kit - 2 m

HP display cable kit - 2 m

HP display cable kit - 2 m


 
 

C2G Cat6a Booted Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - patch cable - 2 m - blue

Experience the next generation of networking with Cat6a patch cables from...

Experience the next generation of networking with Cat6a patch cables from C2G. These network cables enable 10 gigabit data transmission over a 4 twisted pair copper cable, allowing connection distances up to 100 meters. Current Cat6 cabling systems may only support 10 Gigabit Ethernet over limited distances. The Cat6a draft extends the Cat6 electrical specifications from 250 MHz to 500 MHz.


 
 

DICOTA World Adapter Pro+USB - power adapter

DICOTA World Adapter Pro+USB - power adapter

DICOTA World Adapter Pro+USB - power adapter


 
 

25 Way Hood Plastic

25 Way Hood Plastic

25 Way Hood Plastic


 
 

StarTech.com 5m DVI to VGA Display Monitor Cable M/M - DVI to VGA (15 Pin)

Connect a VGA display to a PC or Mac with a DVI Analog Video Card. The...

Connect a VGA display to a PC or Mac with a DVI Analog Video Card. The DVIVGAMM5M DVI to VGA Display Monitor Cable (5m) features a DVI-A male connector and a VGA male connector, enabling you to connect a VGA display to a PC or Mac computer with a DVI-I analog output.


 
 

QED Profile EFLEX HDMI Cable in Black 2M QE5015

QED Profile EFLEX HDMI Cable in Black 2M QE5015

QED Profile EFLEX HDMI Cable in Black 2M QE5015


 
 

C2G Cat5e Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - patch cable - 7 m - grey

Perfect for your home office or a large installation project, enhanced...

Perfect for your home office or a large installation project, enhanced CAT5E 350MHz snagless patch cables from C2G distribute data, voice and video. These cables handle bandwidth intensive applications up to 350MHz and meet all CAT5E TIA/EIA standards. The molded, snag-free boot prevents unwanted cable snags during installation and provides extra strain-relief.


 
 

Speaker Cable Flat Profile 20m 112 x 0.11mm 99.999% OFC

20m flat speaker cable made up from 112 strands of 0.11mm per conductor...

20m flat speaker cable made up from 112 strands of 0.11mm per conductor in a 7/16x0.11mm (2x 1mm squared) configuration overall width 9mm and just 2.5mm thick. High performance audio cable 99.999% Oxygen Free Copper conductors Very flexible blue PVC jacket Suitable for home audio hi-fi home cinema and car audio applications ideal for fitting under carpets.





Copyright © bargainplace.co.uk Inc. All Rights Reserved.