Bargain QLogic 57810 Dual Port 10Gb Low Profile Network Adaptor Stockists
 

QLogic 57810 Dual Port 10Gb Low Profile Network Adaptor Stockists

Get maximum performance from your PowerEdge servers with QLogic 57810 dual-port 10 GbE KR blade converged mezzanine cards. Each QLogic 57810 offers massive bandwidth through two 10 GbE ports and is supported by the established performance of the QLogic architecture and software stack.

Bargain Deal: £307.87

QLogic 57810 Dual Port 10Gb Low Profile Network Adaptor Deals on eBay QLogic 57810 Dual Port 10Gb Low Profile Network Adaptor Deals on Amazon
StockistProductPrice 
BTShopQLogic 57810 Dual Port 10Gb Low Profile Network Adaptor£307.87Visit Store
 
 

QLogic Broadcom 57810 Dual Port 10Gb Direct Attach/SFP+ Network Adapter

"Get maximum performance from your PowerEdge servers with QLogic 57810 dual-port 10 GbE KR blade converged mezzanine cards. Each QLogic 57810 offers massive bandwidth through two 10 GbE ports and is supported by..."


 
 

QLogic Single-port 8Gb Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter

"The QLogic 8Gb FC Single-port HBA for IBM System x is PCI Express 2.0 x8 8Gb Fiber Channel adapter with SFP+ LC-style connectors. The adapter connects to SFP+ Multimode Fiber SR optical modules. This adapter supports..."





Copyright © bargainplace.co.uk Inc. All Rights Reserved.