Bargain StarTech.com Slim Micro USB 3.0 cable   2m (6ft)   USB cable   2 m Stockists
 

StarTech.com Slim Micro USB 3.0 cable - 2m (6ft) - USB cable - 2 m Stockists

StarTech.com Slim Micro USB 3.0 cable - 2m (6ft) - USB cable - 2 m

Bargain Deal: £18.48

StarTech.com Slim Micro USB 3.0 cable - 2m (6ft) - USB cable - 2 m Deals on eBay StarTech.com Slim Micro USB 3.0 cable - 2m (6ft) - USB cable - 2 m Deals on Amazon
StockistProductPrice 
CurrysPCWorldBusinessStarTech.com Slim Micro USB 3.0 cable - 2m (6ft) - USB cable - 2 m£18.48Visit Store
 
 

StarTech.com Bi-Directional SATA IDE Adapter Converter - storage controller - SATA 1.5Gb/s - Ultra ATA/133

Bi-directional adapter converts IDE to SATA or SATA to IDE. The PATA2SATA3...

Bi-directional adapter converts IDE to SATA or SATA to IDE. The PATA2SATA3 is a bi-directional SATA IDE adapter/converter that lets you connect a Serial ATA drive to a legacy IDE port, or an IDE drive to a SATA motherboard port.


 
 

StarTech.com 6 ft Gray Cat5e / Cat 5 Molded Patch Cable 6ft - patch cable - 1.8 m - grey

Make Fast Ethernet network connections using this high quality Cat5e Cable,...

Make Fast Ethernet network connections using this high quality Cat5e Cable, with Power-over-Ethernet capability. The M45PAT6GR Cat5e Patch Cable (6 ft) meets or exceeds all Cat 5e specifications to ensure reliable Ethernet network connections, and features a durable gray PVC jacket that enables you to color code your network cable runs as needed. To ensure long-lasting performance, this high quality Cat5e patch cable features molded PVC strain relief that prevents the RJ45 connector termination points from bending at sharp angles - reducing the risk of cable damage, which could decrease network performance. Constructed of only top quality materials, this Cat5e Patch Cord delivers reliable performance.


 
 

StarTech.com 2m (6ft) USB C to USB A Cable M/M - USB 2.0 - USB Type C to A - USB Type-C cable - 2 m

StarTech.com 2m (6ft) USB C to USB A Cable M/M - USB 2.0 - USB Type C to...

StarTech.com 2m (6ft) USB C to USB A Cable M/M - USB 2.0 - USB Type C to A - USB Type-C cable - 2 m


 
 

StarTech.com Mini DisplayPort Cable - DisplayPort cable - 3 m

Connect a Mini DisplayPort-equipped laptop to a Mini DisplayPort monitor....

Connect a Mini DisplayPort-equipped laptop to a Mini DisplayPort monitor. The MDPMM3MW 3-meter Mini DisplayPort cable (white) features 2 Mini DisplayPort (male) connectors, and offers a dependable solution for connecting any Mini DisplayPort-enabled laptop (including Mac family of products) to a Mini DisplayPort-equipped monitor.


 
 

StarTech.com 75 ft Black Cat6 / Cat 6 Snagless Patch Cable 75ft - patch cable - 22.9 m - black

Make Power-over-Ethernet-capable Gigabit network connections. The N6PATCH75BL...

Make Power-over-Ethernet-capable Gigabit network connections. The N6PATCH75BL Cat 6 Patch Cable (75 ft) meets or exceeds all Category 6 cable specifications to ensure reliable Gigabit network connections, and features a durable black PVC jacket that enables you to color code your network cable runs as needed. To ensure long-lasting performance, this high quality Cat 6 patch cable features a snagless design that protects the RJ45 connector clips from damage and makes the cable less prone to snagging during installation. The cable also features molded PVC strain relief that prevents the RJ45 connector termination points from bending at sharp angles - reducing the risk of cable damage, which could decrease network performance. Constructed of only top quality materials, this Cat 6 Patch Cord delivers reliable performance.


 
 

StarTech.com 12in 15 pin SATA Power Extension Cable - power extension cable - 30.5 cm

Extend a SATA Power Connection by up to 12in. The SATAPOWEXT12 SATA Power...

Extend a SATA Power Connection by up to 12in. The SATAPOWEXT12 SATA Power Extension Cable (15-pin, 12-inch) enables you to extend the reach between internal SATA power and drive connections by up to 12 inches.


 
 

StarTech.com 1m Thunderbolt Cable - M/M - Thunderbolt cable - 1 m

Deliver ultrafast (up to 10 Gbps) multi-channel transfers of data, video,...

Deliver ultrafast (up to 10 Gbps) multi-channel transfers of data, video, and audio between your Thunderbolt-equipped devices. The TBOLTMM1M Thunderbolt cable (1m) combines high-speed data transfers with high-definition video and audio connections between your Thunderbolt-equipped devices, enabling you to take advantage of ultrafast (up to 10 Gbps) bi-directional data transfers, while delivering high resolution video through a single cable solution.


 
 

StarTech.com 50cm Serial Attached SCSI Mini SAS Cable SFF8087 to 4x SFF8482 - SAS internal cable - 50 cm

Connect a SAS Controller to 4 SAS drives. The SAS808782P50 Mini SAS to...

Connect a SAS Controller to 4 SAS drives. The SAS808782P50 Mini SAS to SAS cable (50cm) features one 36-pin SFF-8087 plug, which fans out to four individual 29-pin SFF-8482 receptacles, providing a reliable solution for connecting multiple SAS HDD drives (with both data and power) to a single mini SAS controller connection.


 
 

StarTech.com 75 ft White Cat6 / Cat 6 Snagless Patch Cable 75ft - patch cable - 22.9 cm - white

Make Power-over-Ethernet-capable Gigabit network connections. The N6PATCH75WH...

Make Power-over-Ethernet-capable Gigabit network connections. The N6PATCH75WH Cat 6 Patch Cable (75 ft) meets or exceeds all Category 6 cable specifications to ensure reliable Gigabit network connections, and features a durable white PVC jacket that enables you to color code your network cable runs as needed. To ensure long-lasting performance, this high quality Cat 6 patch cable features a snagless design that protects the RJ45 connector clips from damage and makes the cable less prone to snagging during installation. The cable also features molded PVC strain relief that prevents the RJ45 connector termination points from bending at sharp angles - reducing the risk of cable damage, which could decrease network performance. Constructed of only top quality materials, this Cat 6 Patch Cord delivers reliable performance.


 
 

StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LSZH - LC/ST - patch cable - 1 m - orange

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices. The FIBLCST1,...

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices. The FIBLCST1, 1-meter (3.3ft) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated with one LC (male) connector and one ST (male) connector, to provide the necessary connection between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long distance networks.


 
 

StarTech.com 4U Black Steel Storage Drawer for 19in Racks and Cabinets - rack storage drawer - 4U

The needs of a Server Room can vary greatly. Workspaces need high quality...

The needs of a Server Room can vary greatly. Workspaces need high quality racks that save space and are customizable to meet their individual needs. StarTech.com's Network Modular Furniture is a complete solution to efficiently organize your mission critical computer hardware. The 4UDRAWER is a sliding storage solution for a StarTech.com StarRack server cabinet, the perfect place to store user and instruction manuals, cables, small parts, or whatever else you need it for.


 
 

StarTech.com 10 ft Blue Cat6 / Cat 6 Snagless Patch Cable 10ft - patch cable - 3 m - blue

StarTech.com 10 ft Blue Cat6 / Cat 6 Snagless Patch Cable 10ft - patch...

StarTech.com 10 ft Blue Cat6 / Cat 6 Snagless Patch Cable 10ft - patch cable - 3 m - blue


 
 

StarTech.com 6-32, 5/16in Long Black Metal Computer Case Thumbscrew - thumb screw

Ace Techman knows how frustrating it can be when assembling a system that...

Ace Techman knows how frustrating it can be when assembling a system that functions at its optimal performance when what you need are a few small parts like screws or nuts. This product replaces the need to have to get out a screwdriver each time you have to open your computer's case. StarTech.com carries all parts, big or small.


 
 

StarTech.com 4K HDMI 2-Port Video Splitter - 1x2 HDMI Splitter - 4K 30Hz - video/audio switch - 2 ports

StarTech.com 4K HDMI 2-Port Video Splitter - 1x2 HDMI Splitter - 4K 30Hz...

StarTech.com 4K HDMI 2-Port Video Splitter - 1x2 HDMI Splitter - 4K 30Hz - video/audio switch - 2 ports


 
 

StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LSZH - ST/SC - network cable - 2 m

StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LSZH - ST/SC...

StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LSZH - ST/SC - network cable - 2 m





Copyright © bargainplace.co.uk Inc. All Rights Reserved.