Beechams Flu Plus Caplets 24 Pack Paracetamol Caffeine Phenylephrine Hydrochloride
 

Beechams Flu Plus Caplets - 24 Pack Paracetamol, Caffeine, Phenylephrine Hydrochloride Stockists

16 Advantage card points. Beechams Flu Plus Caplets for relief of Fever, Aches and Pains, Sinus Pain, Blocked Nose, Headache.Non drowsy.Each tablet contains Paracetamol 500mg, Caffine 25mg, Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 5mg See details below, always read the label FREE Delivery on orders over 45 GBP.

Search for a bargain "Beechams Flu Plus Caplets - 24 Pack Paracetamol, Caffeine, Phenylephrine Hydrochloride" deal on eBay or Amazon

eBay Deals Amazon Deals
Deal
Price
 
Beechams Flu Plus Caplets - 24 Pack Paracetamol, Caffeine, Phenylephrine Hydrochloride
£4.99Stockists >

Beechams Flu Plus Caplets - 24 Pack Paracetamol, Caffeine, Phenylephrine Hydrochloride available to buy from UK suppliers, UK sellers, UK stockists, UK shops and UK stores in London, Manchester, Liverpool, Birmingham, Glasgow, Edinburgh, Leeds, Bradford, Sheffield, Newcastle, Sunderland, Blackpool, Preston, Blackburn, Clitheroe, Taunton, Lytham St Annes, Bury, Nottingham, Bristol, Bolton, Wigan, Burnley, Huddersfield, Rotherham, Middlesbrough, Aberdeen, Dundee, Cardiff, Wrexham, Belfast, Swansea, Southport, Stockport, Coventry, Windsor, Derby, Bournemouth, Brighton, Swindon, Walsall, Reading, Southampton, Plymouth, Torquay, Portsmouth, Warrington, Harrogate, York, Norwich, Ipswich, Oxford, Cambridge, Skipton and many more!


Copyright © bargainplace.co.uk Inc. All Rights Reserved.