Bargain Dell Intel I350 QP Network Adapter PCIe Low Profile Gigabit Stockists
 

Bargain Dell Intel I350 QP Network Adapter PCIe Low Profile Gigabit Stockists

The Intel Ethernet i350 QP 1Gb Server Adapter from Dell is a high performance adapter designed for the high-speed PCI Express Bus Architecture. It offers increased bandwidth, reliability and enhanced functionality. The dedicated input/output (I/O) bandwidth of PCIe ensures priority performance on the port - without bus sharing - for Gigabit Ethernet connectivity.

Bargain Deal: £293.59

Dell Intel I350 QP Network Adapter PCIe Low Profile Gigabit Deals on eBay Dell Intel I350 QP Network Adapter PCIe Low Profile Gigabit Deals on Amazon
StockistProductPrice 
BTShopDell Intel I350 QP Network Adapter PCIe Low Profile Gigabit£293.59Click for Deal
 
 

Dell Broadcom 5720 DP 1Gb Network Interface Card Stockists

The QLogic 5720 DP 1Gb PCI Network Interface Card in a low-profile form factor from Dell is responsible for connecting your desktop and server to your network. Its Remote management support enables you to maximize management resources.

'Dell Broadcom 5720 DP 1Gb Network Interface Card Deal' priced at £101.29  =>  Click for Deal


 
 

Dell Networking X1026P - switch - 24 ports - Managed Stockists

Dell Networking X1026P - switch - 24 ports - Managed

'Dell Networking X1026P - switch - 24 ports - Managed Deal' priced at £415.98  =>  Click for Deal


 
 

Dell - power adapter - 90 Watt Stockists

Dell - power adapter - 90 Watt

'Dell - power adapter - 90 Watt Deal' priced at £55.18  =>  Click for Deal


 
 

Dell NSA 220 Wireless-N Support Bundle 8x5 1Yr International Stockists

The Dell SonicWALL Network Security Appliance (NSA) 220 Wireless-N series high-performance next-generation firewall offers branch offices and distributed enterprises in-depth frontline security, application and user control, network productivity and optional 802.11 dual-band wireless. The NSA 220 series firewalls act as the first line of network defense against viruses, Trojans, key-loggers and other application layer attacks, without compromising network performance. Management is simplified by consolidating many functions, including network security, remote access and wireless. The NSA 220 series offers an extensive array...

'Dell NSA 220 Wireless-N Support Bundle 8x5 1Yr International Deal' priced at £1256.55  =>  Click for Deal


 
 

Dell QLogic 2560 Single Channel 8Gb Optical FibreChannel HBA PCIe Stockists

QLogic 2560 Single Channel 8GB Optical Fiber host bus adapters (HBAs) offers highly integrated 8GB Fiber Channel connectivity solutions for enterprise, and midrange storage area networks (SANs). The QLogic 2560 HBA is engineered to delivers state of the art performance. It boasts increased throughput with PCI-Express to 8 Gbps Fiber Channel connection and high performance.

'Dell QLogic 2560 Single Channel 8Gb Optical FibreChannel HBA PCIe Deal' priced at £1020.00  =>  Click for Deal


 
 

Dell Broadcom 57810 10GB Network Adapter Stockists

The Broadcom BCM957810A1008G from Dell TM is a dual-port 10 Gbps Ethernet network interface card (NIC) with x8 PCI Express host interface. The BCM957810A1008G NIC uses the BCM57810S MAC networking controller and the BCM84833 PHY to provide a dual 10 GBASE-T port media interface that is fully compliant to the IEEE 802.3an standard. It also features on TOE, iSCSI, FCoE and DCB. It supports IEEE 802.1q VLAN tagging.

'Dell Broadcom 57810 10GB Network Adapter Deal' priced at £406.53  =>  Click for Deal


 
 

Dell Intel X520 DP 10Gb DA/SFP+ Server Adapter Low Profile Stockists

The Intel X520 DP 10 Gb DA/SFP+ server adapter from Dell is a high performance adapter designed for the high-speed PCI Express bus architecture. It offers increased bandwidth, reliability and enhanced functionality. The dedicated input/output (I/O) bandwidth of PCIe ensures priority performance on the port - without bus sharing - for Gigabit Ethernet connectivity.

'Dell Intel X520 DP 10Gb DA/SFP+ Server Adapter Low Profile Deal' priced at £324.09  =>  Click for Deal


 
 

Dell QLogic 2562 Dual Channel 8Gb Optical Fibre Channel HBA PCIe Stockists

QLogic 2562 dual channel 8 Gb optical fiber host bus adapters (HBAs) offers highly integrated 8GB fiber channel connectivity solutions for enterprise, and midrange storage area networks (SANs). The QLogic 2562 HBA is engineered to delivers state of the art performance. It boasts increased throughput with PCI-Express to 8 Gb/s fiber channel connection and high performance.

'Dell QLogic 2562 Dual Channel 8Gb Optical Fibre Channel HBA PCIe Deal' priced at £1353.09  =>  Click for Deal


 
 

Dell SFP+ Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase Stockists

The Dell SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector.

'Dell SFP+ Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase Deal' priced at £338.65  =>  Click for Deal


 
 

Dell Networking X1018 - switch - 16 ports - Managed Stockists

Dell Networking X1018 - switch - 16 ports - Managed

'Dell Networking X1018 - switch - 16 ports - Managed Deal' priced at £205.98  =>  Click for Deal





Copyright © bargainplace.co.uk Inc. All Rights Reserved.