Best StarTech.com 5 ft Black Desktop USB 3.0 Extension Cable   A to A M/F   USB extension cable   1.5 m Stockists
 

Best StarTech.com 5 ft Black Desktop USB 3.0 Extension Cable - A to A M/F - USB extension cable - 1.5 m Stockists

StarTech.com 5 ft Black Desktop USB 3.0 Extension Cable - A to A M/F - USB extension cable - 1.5 m

StarTech.com 5 ft Black Desktop USB 3.0 Extension Cable - A to A M/F - USB extension cable - 1.5 m Deals on eBay StarTech.com 5 ft Black Desktop USB 3.0 Extension Cable - A to A M/F - USB extension cable - 1.5 m Deals on Amazon
StockistProductPrice 
CurrysPCWorldBusinessStarTech.com 5 ft Black Desktop USB 3.0 Extension Cable - A to A M/F - USB extension cable - 1.5 m£11.98 Visit Store
 
 

StarTech.com Right Angle VGA to VGA Cable Adapter Type 1 - M/F - VGA adapter

This Right Angle VGA to VGA Cable Adapter Type 1 provides one right angled VGA male connector and one standard VGA female connector - allowing you to connect the cable to a VGA female port, even if space around the VGA port is limited.

'StarTech.com Right Angle VGA to VGA Cable Adapter Type 1 - M/F - VGA adapter Deal' priced at £5.58  =>  Click for Deal


 
 

StarTech.com USB VGA KVM Console Extender w/ Serial & Audio Over Cat5 UTP - KVM / audio / serial extender

Extend VGA video, USB, audio and serial signals up to 300m (1000ft) over Cat 5 or better cabling.

'StarTech.com USB VGA KVM Console Extender w/ Serial & Audio Over Cat5 UTP - KVM / audio / serial extender Deal' priced at £640.98  =>  Click for Deal


 
 

StarTech.com 1m Blue Apple 8-pin Lightning to USB Cable for iPhone iPad - Lightning cable - Lightning / USB - 1 m

StarTech.com 1m Blue Apple 8-pin Lightning to USB Cable for iPhone iPad - Lightning cable - Lightning / USB - 1 m

'StarTech.com 1m Blue Apple 8-pin Lightning to USB Cable for iPhone iPad - Lightning cable - Lightning / USB - 1 m Deal' priced at £12.98  =>  Click for Deal


 
 

StarTech.com 6 ft High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet - HDMI to HDMI Mini - HDMI cable - 1.8 m

Connect an HDMI Mini-equipped Smartphone or Portable Device to your HDMI-capable TV or Display. The HDMIACMM6 6-foot HDMI to HDMI Mini cable lets you connect devices with an HDMI Mini (type-C) port to a display/device with an HDMI (standard, type-A) port - a cost-saving solution for connecting cutting-edge and next-generation HDMI-enabled devices to existing HDMI technology.

'StarTech.com 6 ft High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet - HDMI to HDMI Mini - HDMI cable - 1.8 m Deal' priced at £5.97  =>  Click for Deal


 
 

StarTech.com 20in Right Angle Apple 30-pin Dock to USB Cable iPhone iPad - charging / data cable - 50 cm

Charge or Sync your iPhone, iPod, or iPad with reduced clutter and the cable out of the way. The USB2ADC50CMR USB cable for iPhone, iPod and iPad (0.5m) features a right-angled Apple (30-pin) Dock Connector which positions the cable in such a way that it allows you to easily access your iOS-enabled mobile digital device in both portrait and landscape mode, even while charging.

'StarTech.com 20in Right Angle Apple 30-pin Dock to USB Cable iPhone iPad - charging / data cable - 50 cm Deal' priced at £7.96  =>  Click for Deal


 
 

StarTech.com USB to PS/2 Adapter for Keyboard and Mouse - keyboard / mouse adapter - USB

Convert a PS/2 keyboard and mouse to a single USB interface. This PS/2 USB Adapter converts a single USB port into two universal PS/2 ports, letting you connect any PS/2 peripheral (e.g. mouse, keyboard) to a computer through USB.

'StarTech.com USB to PS/2 Adapter for Keyboard and Mouse - keyboard / mouse adapter - USB Deal' priced at £7.90  =>  Click for Deal


 
 

StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - network cable - 1 m

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices. This 1m LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable provides the necessary connection between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long distance networks.

'StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - network cable - 1 m Deal' priced at £9.02  =>  Click for Deal


 
 

StarTech.com 5m Blue Cat6 / Cat 6 Shielded (SFTP) Patch Cable 5 m - patch cable - 5 m - blue

StarTech.com 5m Blue Cat6 / Cat 6 Shielded (SFTP) Patch Cable 5 m - patch cable - 5 m - blue

'StarTech.com 5m Blue Cat6 / Cat 6 Shielded (SFTP) Patch Cable 5 m - patch cable - 5 m - blue Deal' priced at £7.48  =>  Click for Deal


 
 

StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 LSZH - LC/SC - network cable - 1 m

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices. The SMFIBLCSC1 1-meter (3.3ft) Single Mode Duplex Fiber Cable is terminated with one LC (male) connector and one SC (male) connector, to provide the necessary connection between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long distance networks. Each Single Mode Duplex Fiber Cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability.

'StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 LSZH - LC/SC - network cable - 1 m Deal' priced at £13.58  =>  Click for Deal


 
 

StarTech.com Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable Cord - patch cable - 50 cm - black

Make Power-over-Ethernet-capable Gigabit network connections. The N6PATC50CMBK Cat 6 Patch Cable (0.5m) meets or exceeds all Category 6 cable specifications to ensure reliable Gigabit network connections, and features a durable black PVC jacket that enables you to color code your network cable runs as needed.

'StarTech.com Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable Cord - patch cable - 50 cm - black Deal' priced at £1.78  =>  Click for Deal





Copyright © bargainplace.co.uk Inc. All Rights Reserved.