Bargain StarTech.com Slim Micro USB 3.0 cable   1m (3ft)   USB cable   1 m Stockists
 

Bargain StarTech.com Slim Micro USB 3.0 cable - 1m (3ft) - USB cable - 1 m Stockists

StarTech.com Slim Micro USB 3.0 cable - 1m (3ft) - USB cable - 1 m

Bargain Deal: £12.99

StarTech.com Slim Micro USB 3.0 cable - 1m (3ft) - USB cable - 1 m Deals on eBay StarTech.com Slim Micro USB 3.0 cable - 1m (3ft) - USB cable - 1 m Deals on Amazon
StockistProductPrice 
CurrysPCWorldBusinessStarTech.com Slim Micro USB 3.0 cable - 1m (3ft) - USB cable - 1 m£12.99Click for Deal
 
 

StarTech.com Micro USB 5 pin to 11 pin MHL Adapter for Samsung - video / audio adaptor - MHL

StarTech.com Micro USB 5 pin to 11 pin MHL Adapter for Samsung - video / audio adaptor - MHL

'StarTech.com Micro USB 5 pin to 11 pin MHL Adapter for Samsung - video / audio adaptor - MHL Deal' priced at £5.94  =>  Click for Deal


 
 

StarTech.com 1 ft Standard Computer Power Cord Extension - C14 to C13 - power extension cable - 30 cm

This Computer Power Cord Extension Cable lets you connect your PC to your monitor, while reducing cable clutter. Expertly designed and constructed of high quality materials, the Power Extension cable features one computer power female connector and one hooded male power connector.

'StarTech.com 1 ft Standard Computer Power Cord Extension - C14 to C13 - power extension cable - 30 cm Deal' priced at £3.27  =>  Click for Deal


 
 

StarTech.com 2m External Serial Attached SCSI Cable SFF-8470 to SFF-8088 - SAS external cable - 2 m

2m High performance External SAS cable designed for high-performance networks, servers, workstations and desktops.

'StarTech.com 2m External Serial Attached SCSI Cable SFF-8470 to SFF-8088 - SAS external cable - 2 m Deal' priced at £79.14  =>  Click for Deal


 
 

StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LSZH - LC/ST - network cable - 2 m

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices. The FIBLCST2, 2-meter (6.6ft) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated with one LC (male) connector and one ST (male) connector, to provide the necessary connection between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long distance networks.

'StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LSZH - LC/ST - network cable - 2 m Deal' priced at £9.75  =>  Click for Deal


 
 

StarTech.com 6 ft Smart UPS Replacement USB Cable AP9827 - USB cable - 1.8 m

The USBUPS06 6-foot Smart UPS Replacement USB cable features 1 USB type "A" (male) connector and 1 10-pin RJ45 male connector, allowing you to communicate from your computer, work station or server to your UPS power supply.

'StarTech.com 6 ft Smart UPS Replacement USB Cable AP9827 - USB cable - 1.8 m Deal' priced at £17.98  =>  Click for Deal


 
 

StarTech.com SFF-8087 to 4x SATA - Internal Mini SAS to SATA Reverse Cable - SATA / SAS cable - 50 cm

Connect a Mini SAS backplane to a SAS / SATA RAID controller or motherboard. The SAS8087S4R50 SFF-8087 to 4x SATA Reverse cable features one 36-pin plug (SFF-8087), which fans out to four SATA 7-pin receptacles, providing a reliable solution for connecting a Mini SAS backplane to a SAS / SATA RAID controller or motherboard.

'StarTech.com SFF-8087 to 4x SATA - Internal Mini SAS to SATA Reverse Cable - SATA / SAS cable - 50 cm Deal' priced at £30.66  =>  Click for Deal


 
 

StarTech.com 2m 36 ft Premium High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet - 4K 60Hz - HDMI with Ethernet cable - 2 m

StarTech.com 2m 36 ft Premium High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet - 4K 60Hz - HDMI with Ethernet cable - 2 m

'StarTech.com 2m 36 ft Premium High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet - 4K 60Hz - HDMI with Ethernet cable - 2 m Deal' priced at £9.98  =>  Click for Deal


 
 

StarTech.com DVI to VGA Cable Adapter M/F - Black - 10 Pack - VGA adapter

StarTech.com DVI to VGA Cable Adapter M/F - Black - 10 Pack - VGA adapter

'StarTech.com DVI to VGA Cable Adapter M/F - Black - 10 Pack - VGA adapter Deal' priced at £24.99  =>  Click for Deal


 
 

StarTech.com Right Angle Latching SATA Serial ATA Cable - SATA cable - 46 cm

A space-saving, latching right angle SATA hard drive cable, for installations in tight spaces. The LSATA18RA2 Right Angle (90-degree) SATA Cable enables you to plug in your SATA hard drive in hard to reach areas or tight spaces, using right-angled SATA connectors to reduce the amount of space required at the connection point and supports full SATA 3.0 bandwidth of up to 6Gbps when used with SATA 3.0 compliant drives.

'StarTech.com Right Angle Latching SATA Serial ATA Cable - SATA cable - 46 cm Deal' priced at £2.16  =>  Click for Deal


 
 

StarTech.com 1m Green Apple 8-pin Lightning USB Cable for iPhone iPad - Lightning cable - Lightning / USB - 1 m

StarTech.com 1m Green Apple 8-pin Lightning USB Cable for iPhone iPad - Lightning cable - Lightning / USB - 1 m

'StarTech.com 1m Green Apple 8-pin Lightning USB Cable for iPhone iPad - Lightning cable - Lightning / USB - 1 m Deal' priced at £17.94  =>  Click for Deal





Copyright © bargainplace.co.uk Inc. All Rights Reserved.